Grand Tournoi 2018

19 au 21 Mai 2018

 

Clt. Equipe Club Épreuve Cavaliers
1 LE BLANC ASSOC BLANCOISE DE HORSE BALL Moustiques MARC OLIVIER BASTIN
        ZOÉ ANEMICHE
        GABRIEL DAUPTIN
        MAHE AUCLAIR
       

LAURA STROHMBERG

 

3 CHAMPS FORTS CE PC DE CHAMPS FORTS Moustiques CLARYCE FOULON
        LINA MARGUERITAT
        CÉLESTINE ROBERT
        GASPARD THERET
        ARWENN MONTEL
         
1 LE BLANC ASSOC BLANCOISE DE HORSE BALL Poussins 1 CLARA BARRE
        CLÉMENCE BELLOY
        HUGO TANCHOUX
        NELL SOPALSKI
        MAXIME DAUPTIN
        CLÉMENT PERRIN
         
2 LE BLANC ASSOC BLANCOISE DE HORSE BALL Benjamins 1 CAMILLE DAWOH
        RAPHAEL JANOT
        GABRIELLE LE GUERN
        ANAELLE LECLERC
        SACHA SOPALSKI
         
3 LE BLANC ASSOC BLANCOISE DE HORSE BALL Minimes 1 ALEXANDRA KREMER
        CHARLOTTE KREMER
        ALEXIS BELLOY
        JULES COULON
        COLINE MARTIN TELLIER
         
1 MONTHOU SUR CHER C E DU GUE PEAN Minimes 2 NAOMIE RICARD
        INES BOUCHEKIOUA
        CONSTANCE BARBEROUSSE
        MORGAN CHALIER
        ELORA GAILLARD
        LOLA JOUSSELIN
         
2 MONTHOU SUR CHER C E DU GUE PEAN Cadets 2 KEVIN RICARD
        SACHA JAMAIN
        LISE RAMOS
        EMMA BARATEAU
        ANAIS BIZIOU
        MANON JOUSSELIN
         
2 LA GALOPADE LA GALOPADE Cadets 3 MAZARINE HOLLINGER
        CLEA LEROUX
        ARTHUR PAQUOTTE
        ZOE SIMON
         
2 MONTHOU SUR CHER C E DU GUE PEAN Juniors Élite SOLENE NIVET
        CAMILLE PORET
        THEO CIMPER
        BASTIAN SIMON
        ARMEL CHALIER
        LUCAS COLSON
         
1 CHAMPS FORTS PETITS LOULOUS CE PC DE CHAMPS FORTS Club Excellence 2 VICTOR LAROYE
        ELOI DE SENILHES
        SOLEA BRARD
        CAMILLE DELACOUTE
        ANTHONY VIRAPIN
        LISA PESSY
         
3 CHAMPS FORTS RED INGUES CE PC DE CHAMPS FORTS Club Excellence 4 INGRID BOUQUIN
        PIA DE LA VILLESBOISNET
        FABRICE LAROYE
        KARINE ROUSSEL
        NICOLAS RUDNICKI
        STÉPHANIE LAROYE
         
1  ISSOUDUN ECURIES DE CREVE CŒUR Club 3 LINDSAY BERTEAUX
        LEO GUERRIN
        LUCILLE MAIGE
        NOEMIE THIRION
        AMÉLIE HACQUART
        JEAN PHILIPPE LEVEQUE